Próximos Partidos

Cargando Clasificaciones Torrelodones CF
PARTIDOS EN EL JULIAN ARIZA
EQUIPO14-12-2019 (SABADO)
HORA PARTIDO
HORA BUS
ALEVIN CTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER "C" - U.D. SAN LORENZO "B"09:00HNO BUS
INFANTIL A
TORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER "B" - GREDOS SAN DIEGO-GUADARRAMA "B"
10:15HNO BUS
CADETE BTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER "B" - C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"11:45HNO BUS
CADETE CTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"C" - C.D. BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA13:30HNO BUS
JUVENIL BTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"B" - A.D.C. CASTILLA15:15HNO BUS
FEMENINO ATORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER "A" - C.D. SAMPER "A"18:00HNO BUS
PARTIDOS FUERA DEL JULIAN ARIZA
EQUIPO14-12-2019 (SABADO)
HORA PARTIDO
HORA BUS
BENJAMIN ATORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"A" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"09:00HNO BUS
INFANTIL FEMENINO A
TORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"A" - C.D. LEGANES S.A.D.13:00H11:30H
ALEVIN ATORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"A" - UNION ZONA NORTE "A"13:15H11:30H
INFANTIL FEMENINO B
TORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"B" - C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS "A"
14:00HNO BUS
INFANTIL BTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"B" - ATLETICO VILLALBA "C"14:15H13:00H
BENJAMIN B
TORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"B" - C.D. MINIFUTBOL TORRELODONES "B"
15:10HNO BUS
CADETE ATORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"A" - HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H.16:00H14:45H
BENJAMIN CTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"C" - GIMNASTICA COLMENAREJO C.F. "B"16:50HNO BUS
FEMENINO BTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"B"- C.D. GALAPAGAR18:00HNO BUS
PARTIDOS EN EL JULIAN ARIZA
EQUIPO15-12-2019, (DOMINGO)
HORA PARTIDO
HORA BUS
ALEVIN BTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"B" - U.D. SAN LORENZO "A"10:00HNO BUS
CADETE FEMENINOTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER - JUVENTUD SANSE11:45HNO BUS
PARTIDOS FUERA DEL JULIAN ARIZA
EQUIPO15-12-2019, (DOMINGO)
HORA PARTIDO
HORA BUS
SENIOR ATORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"A".- CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"11:30HNO BUS
JUVENIL ATORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER- "A" - C.D. PRODET POZUELO LICEO SOROLLA13:30H12:00H
JUVENIL FEMENINOTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "A"14:00H12:00H
INFANTIL CTORRELODONES C.F. ALTTER"A".-C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "F"14:15H12:45H